Note: All games Friday at 7:30 p.m. unless otherwise noted.

Class 6A

Westmoore at Midwest City

Norman at Owasso

Bixby at Jenks

Lawton Eisenhower at Mustang

Edmond Memorial at Lawton Thursday

Bartlesville at Broken Arrow

Muskogee at Tulsa Union

Edmond North at Yukon

Class 5A

Durant at Guthrie

Tulsa Kelley at Coweta

Claremore at Tulsa Washington

Deer Creek at Ardmore

Ada at Lawton MacArthur

Grove at McAlester

Skiatook at Tulsa East Central

Duncan at Midwest City Carl Albert

Class 4A

Tecumseh at Clinton

Catoosa at Sallisaw

Fort Gibson at Wagoner

Oklahoma City McGuinness at Glenpool

Elk City at Oklahoma City Douglass

Hilldale at Oologah

Vinita at Broken Bow

Harrah at Elgin

Class 3A

Lone Grove at Anadarko

Prague at Newcastle

Berryhill at Tulsa Metro Christian

Henryetta at Valliant

Kingfisher at Perkins-Tryon

Tuttle at Madill

Stigler at Beggs

Verdigris at Sperry

Inola at Cascia Hall

Seminole at Keys (Park Hill)

Blanchard at Plainview

Bethany at Bristow

Tulsa Victory Christian at Spiro

Nowata at Tahlequah Sequoyah

Little Axe at Oklahoma City Heritage Hall

Purcell at Bridge Creek

Class 2A

Crooked Oak at Watonga

Tishomingo at Washington

Okemah at Talihina

Pawhuska at Colcord

Hobart at Davis

Tonkawa at Jones

Adair at Tulsa Lincoln Christian

Hartshorne at Holdenville

Wilburton at Stroud

Salina at Newkirk

Oklahoma Christian School at Millwood

Frederick at Coalgate

Chelsea at Commerce

Morris at Vian

Kingston at Lindsay

Christian Heritage at Hennessey

Class A

Minco at Thomas

Healdton at Mangum

Wynnewood at Gore

Hominy at Foyil

Sayre at Velma-Alma

Oklahoma Bible at Okeene

Porter at Woodland

Sallisaw Central at Elmore City

Wewoka at Wayne

Fairland at Morrison

Turpin at Cashion

Apache at Ringling

Barnsdall at Afton

Stratford at Quinton

Empire at Carnegie

Crescent at Beaver

Class B

Marlow Central at Cherokee

Caddo at Depew

*-Summit Christian or Watts at Dewar

Pond Creek-Hunter at Fox

Seiling at Davenport

Welch at Wetumka

Gans at Kiefer

Alex at Laverne

Class C

Corn Bible at Forgan

Timberlake at Midway

Arkoma at Deer Creek-Lamont

Sharon-Mutual at Temple

Waynoka at Tipton

Webbers Falls at Covington-Douglas

Medford at Maud

Ryan at Shattuck

*-The Watts-Depew game was postponed from Friday night due to no referees. It was rescheduled for Saturday. A loss by Watts would give Summit fourth place in District B-4 but the Engineers could take fourth with an upset victory.