6A girls

Quarterfinals

Edmond North 45, Norman 16

Edmond Santa Fe 49, Del City 46

Edmond Memorial 44, Sand Springs 38

Midwest City 59, Enid 33

Semifinals

Edmond Santa Fe 63, Edmond North 52

Midwest City 52, Edmond Memorial 30

Finals

Edmond Santa Fe 56, Midwest City 36

6A boys

Quarterfinals

Union 53, Putnam City 51

Midwest City 56, Del City 36

Edmond Santa Fe 47, Jenks 40

Edmond Memorial 52, Bixby 41

Semifinals

Midwest City 40, Union 34

Edmond Memorial 42, Edmond Santa Fe 34

Final

Edmond Memorial 53, Midwest City 43

5A girls

Quarterfinals

Tulsa East Central 45, Western Heights 32

Tulsa Washington 47, Carl Albert 43

Shawnee 58, Tulsa Memorial 38

Bishop McGuiness 41, Tulsa Rogers 26

Semifinals

Tulsa East Central 43, Tulsa Washington 35

Bishop McGuiness 43, Shawnee 40 OT

Finals

Bishop McGuiness 44, Tulsa East Central 36

5A boys

Quarterfinals

Tulsa Washington 69, Duncan 38

Tulsa Memorial 70, Carl Albert 49

El Reno 62, Tulsa Central 60

Tulsa Edison 44, Ardmore 43

Semifinals

Tulsa Washington 58, Tulsa Memorial 45

El Reno 68, Tulsa Edison 57

Finals

Tulsa Washington 72, El Reno 59

4A girls

Quarterfinals

Cache 78, Star Spencer 55

Weatherford 64, Wagoner 49

Vinita 50, Anadarko 43

Ft. Gibson 48, Jay 44

Semifinals

Cache 57, Weatherford 50

Ft. Gibson 55, Vinita 53

Finals

Ft. Gibson 52, Cache 51 OT

4A boys

Quarterfinals

OKC Douglass 58, Woodward 56

Vinita 54, Roland 47 OT

Tecumseh 72, Locust Grove 57

Bridge Creek 51, Piedmont 36

Semifinals

Douglass 87, Vinita 57

Bridge Creek 39, Tecumseh 36

Finals

Douglass 64, Bridge Creek 52

3A girls

Quarterfinals

Bethel 71, Spiro 48

Perkins-Tryon 50, Morris 42

Prague 49, Adair 34

Kansas 54, OKC Northeast Academy 52

Semifinals

Bethel 40, Perkins-Tryon 32

Kansas 60, Prague 52

Finals

Bethel 49, Kansas 45

3A boys

Quarterfinals

Victory Christian 64, Okemah 46

Northeast Academy 66, Mt. St. Mary’s 64

OKC Centennial 35, Hugo 30

Washington 47, Verdigris 46

Semifinals

Northeast Academy 38, Victory Christian 34

OKC Centennial 49, Washington 44

Finals

OKC Centennial 64, Northeast Academy 59

2A girls

Quarterfinals

OKC Millwood 56, Konawa 34

Fairview 46, Pawnee 44 OT

Thomas-Fay-Custer 57, Oklahoma Union 49

Snyder 44, Savanna 38

Semifinals

Millwood 57, Fairview 34

Snyder 49, Thomas 46

Finals

Snyder 53, Millwood 49

2A boys

Quarterfinals

OKC Millwood 36, Tonkawa 24

Preston 54, Pawnee 38

Stratford 74, Watonga 73 OT

Talihina 43, Chouteau 33

Semifinals

Preston 50, Millwood 35

Talihina 71, Stratford 57

Finals

Talihina 42, Preston 27